Wyniki
1 kolejka - 15.10.2012 – 26.10.2012 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | ZSOiT w Miastku | 1:3 (25:18,14:25,20:25,10:25) |
PCE Marmolowski | ZSP I w Bytowie | 0:3 (22:25,24:26,21:25) |
SP5 w Bytowie | G1 w Bytowie | 3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:21,25:19) |
SOSW w Bytowie | ZSP w Łodzierzy | 0:3 (12:25,10:25,20:25) |
ZSP II w Bytowie | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 3:2 |
ZS w Lipnicy | SP2 w Bytowie | 0:3 (15:25,14:25,14:25) |
ZS w Tuchomiu | ZS w Parchowie | 0:3 (14:25,16:25,20:25) |
2 kolejka - 29.10.2012 – 9.11.2012 | Wynik | |
ZSP I w Bytowie | ZSO w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:17) |
G1 w Bytowie | ZSOiT w Miastku | 1:3 (25-21,16-25,18-25,21-25) |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | PCE Marmolowski | 1:3 (22:25,14:25,27:25,16:25) |
ZS w Borzytuchomiu | SP5 w Bytowie | 1:3 (25:19,19:25,19:25,15:25) |
SP2 w Bytowie | SOSW w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:20) |
ZS w Parchowie | ZSP II w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0) |
ZS w Lipnicy | ZS w Tuchomiu | 3-0 (25:22,25:14,25:16) |
3 kolejka - 12.11.2012 – 16.11.2012 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | G1 w Bytowie | 1:3 (14:25,13:25,25:16,15:25) |
ZSP I w Bytowie | ZSP w Łodzierzy | 3:0 (25:18,25:17:25:13) |
ZSOiT w Miastku | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:9) |
PCE Marmolowski | SP2 w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:14) |
SP5 w Bytowie | ZS w Parchowie | 1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:16,11:25) |
SOSW w Bytowie | ZS w Tuchomiu | 3:2 (23:25,26:24,21:25,25:8,15:8) |
ZSP II w Bytowie | ZS w Lipnicy | 1:3 (19:25,25:23,16:25,21:25) |
4 kolejka - 19.11.2012 – 30.11.2012 | Wynik | |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | ZSO w Bytowie | 3:1 (26:24,25:16,21:25,25:21) |
ZS w Borzytuchomiu | G1 w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:21,25:21,26:24) |
SP2 w Bytowie | ZSP I w Bytowie | 3:2 (25:21.25:19,24:26,22:25,15:10) |
ZS w Parchowie | ZSOiT w Miastku | 0:3 (17:25,19:25,18:25) |
ZS w Tuchomiu | PCE Marmolowski | 1:3 (25:18,16:25,17:25,15:25) |
ZS w Lipnicy | SP5 w Bytowie | 0:3 (22:25;23:25;19:25) |
ZSP II w Bytowie | SOSW w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19) |
5 kolejka - 3.12.2012 – 7.12.2012 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 0:3 (24:26,17:25,18:25) |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | SP2 w Bytowie | 0:3 (16:25,21:25,17:25) |
G1 w Bytowie | ZS w Parchowie | 1:3 (25:14,18:25,14:25,23:25) |
ZSP I w Bytowie | ZS w Tuchomiu | 3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:15) |
ZSOiT w Miastku | ZS w Lipnicy | 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19) |
PCE Marmolowski | ZSP II w Bytowie | 3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:16,25:20) |
SP5 w Bytowie | SOSW w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:16) |
6 kolejka - 10.12.2012 – 21.12.2012 | Wynik | |
SP2 w Bytowie | ZSO w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:21) |
ZS w Parchowie | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 3:2 (18:25,25:19,20:25,25:19,15:8) |
ZS w Tuchomiu | ZSP w Łodzierzy | 0:3 (17:25,19:25,15:25) |
G1 w Bytowie | ZS w Lipnicy | 3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:21) |
ZSP II w Bytowie | ZSP I w Bytowie | 2:3 (25:22,11:25,16:25,25:14,11:15) |
SOSW w Bytowie | ZSOiT w Miastku | 0:3 (14:25,13:25,18:25) |
SP5 w Bytowie | PCE Marmolowski | 0:3 (18:25,23:25,17:25) |
7 kolejka - 2.01.2013 – 11.01.2013 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | ZS w Parchowie | 3:1 (25:18,25:19,23:25,25:23) |
SP2 w Bytowie | ZS w Tuchomiu | 3:1 (25:9,18:25,25:19,25:11) |
ZS w Borzytuchomiu | ZS w Lipnicy | 3:1 (25:23,13:25,25:20.25:20) |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | ZSP II w Bytowie | 3:1 (25:17,25:23,25:27,25:19) |
G1 w Bytowie | SOSW w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:23) |
ZSP I w Bytowie | SP5 w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:24,25:22,25:21) |
ZSOiT w Miastku | PCE Marmolowski | 3:2 (23:25.25:23,22:25,25:17,15:13) |
8 kolejka - 14.01.2013 – 18.01.2013 | Wynik | |
ZS w Tuchomiu | ZSO w Bytowie | 0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25) |
ZS w Lipnicy | ZS w Parchowie | 0:3 (10:25,18:25,20:25) |
SP2 w Bytowie | ZSP II w Bytowie | 3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:13,25:19) |
SOSW w Bytowie | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 1:3 (25:17,17:25,22:25,17:25) |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | SP5 w Bytowie | 3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:22,26:24) |
PCE Marmolowski | G1 w Bytowie | 3:2 (25:19,15:25,17:25,25:19,15:8) |
ZSOiT w Miastku | ZSP I w Bytowie | 3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:18,22:25,15:6) |
9 kolejka - 21.01.2013 – 1.02.2013 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | ZS w Lipnicy | 3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:19) |
ZS w Tuchomiu | ZSP II w Bytowie | 1:3 (13:25,21:25,25:20,22:25) |
ZS w Parchowie | SOSW w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:23) |
SP2 w Bytowie | SP5 w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20) |
ZS w Borzytuchomiu | PCE Marmolowski | 0:3 (17:25,14:25,20:25) |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | ZSOiT w Miastku | 2:3 |
ZSP I w Bytowie | G1 w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:17) |
10 kolejka - 4.02.2013 – 22.02.2013 | Wynik | |
ZSP II w Bytowie | ZSO w Bytowie | 3:1 |
SOSW w Bytowie | ZS w Lipnicy | 1:3 |
SP5 w Bytowie | ZS w Tuchomiu | 3:1(25:16,25:18,24:26,25:19) |
PCE Marmolowski | ZS w Parchowie | 3:1 (25:9, 25:12, 26:28, 25:20) |
ZSOiT w Miastku | SP2 w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:20,25:13,26:24) |
ZSP I w Bytowie | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:23) |
G1 w Bytowie | ZSP w Łodzierzy | 3:1 (25:23,25:22,22:25,25:17) |
11 kolejka - 25.02.2013 – 8.03.2013 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | SOSW w Bytowie | 2:3 |
ZSP II w Bytowie | SP5 w Bytowie | 3:2 (25:16,20:25,25:13,13:25,15:11) |
ZS w Lipnicy | PCE Marmolowski | 1:3 (18:25,25:23,16:25,19:25) |
ZS w Tuchomiu | ZSOiT w Miastku | 0:3 (16:25,13:25,17:25) |
ZS w Parchowie | ZSP I w Bytowie | 0:3 (20:25,22:25,14:25) |
SP2 w Bytowie | G1 w Bytowie | 0:3 (23:25,20:25,18:25) |
ZS w Borzytuchomiu | ZSP w Łodzierzy | 3:1 |
12 kolejka - 11.03.2013 – 22.03.2013 | Wynik | |
SP5 w Bytowie | ZSO w Bytowie | 3:1 (25:14,24:26,25:13,25:18) |
PCE Marmolowski | SOSW w Bytowie | 3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17) |
ZSOiT w Miastku | ZSP II w Bytowie | 3:1 (23:25,29:27,25:20,25:22) |
ZSP I w Bytowie | ZS w Lipnicy | 3:1 (25:14,25:16,26:28,25:19) |
G1 w Bytowie | ZS w Tuchomiu | 3:0 (25:7,25:21,25:8) |
ZSP w Łodzierzy | ZS w Parchowie | 3:2 |
ZS w Borzytuchomiu | SP2 w Bytowie | 0:3 (15:25,17:25,15:25) |
13 kolejka - 25.03.2013 – 5.04.2013 | Wynik | |
ZSO w Bytowie | PCE Marmolowski | 1:3 (25:20,20:25,20:25,20:25) |
SP5 w Bytowie | ZSOiT w Miastku | 0:3 (28:30,19:25,17:25) |
SOSW w Bytowie | ZSP I w Bytowie | 0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25) |
ZSP II w Bytowie | G1 w Bytowie | 0:3 (19:25,19:25,19:25) |
ZS w Lipnicy | ZSP w Łodzierzy | 0:3 (17:25,18:25,20:25) |
ZS w Tuchomiu | ZS w Borzytuchomiu | 0:3 (13:25,22:25,22:25) |
ZS w Parchowie | SP2 w Bytowie | 3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:19) |
Ćwierćfinały odbęda się 11 kwietnia 2013, natomiast mecze finałowe - 13 kwietnia 2013r.